List of Attendees

Ripcord  2020 Reunion Signed up
updated  Jan 4, 2020

Floyd & Diane Alexander A 2/506 & B 2/319 FA

Marc Aronson B 2/319 FA

Robert & Michele Barrowcliff A 159 ASHB

Bill Boles D & HHC 2/506

Frank & Bud Bort C 2/506

Bruce Brady & Karolyn Kruger A 2/506

Chris Brady Guest

Cherlyn, Sue Burdette & Steve Bell Guests A 2/11FA

Tex Campbell D 2/506

Tom & Linda Chase 163 ASHB

Anthony & Dennise Critchlow HHC 2/506

Michael & Christine Dicken B 2/506

Jonelle, Troels & Sloan Erichsen Guests

Mike & Lee Foreman B 2/506

**Leland & Vicki Gagnebin 3rd Bde Air Cav.

**Kae, Shirley, Jason, Amy & Aaron Goodwin B 2/506

Steve & Cindy  Gunn D & HHC 2/506

Elwood & Johnnie Hall D 2/506

**Gene Haltenhof  C 158 ASHB

Paul & Laura Hansman B 2/506

**Richard & Linda Hanson D & HHC 2/506

Richard & Linda Hawkins Guests

Chuck & Jean Holmen A 159th   ASHB

**Raymond & Nell Hudzinski D & HHC 2/506

Buzz Ireland C 159th ASHB

Bob & Red Judd B 2/506

Gary Kelly A 2/506

David & Sophia Kenyon B 326 ENG

Greg Kiekinveld B 326 ENG

**Lyle Kohmetscher B 2/501

Tony & Koleen Little D 2/506

**David Lockwood & Ingrid Hietzke A 2/11 FA

Stephen & Maria Manthei C 2/506

**Diane & Joe McCarville C 2/506

**Doug & Mimi McVay A 2/506

Mary Meagher & John Hoek Guest

**Mark & Diane Minch B 2/319 FA

Benny & Teresa Mulkey Pathfinder

Clem Neiderer HHC 2/501

Bruce & Ramona Nelson B 2/319 FA

Tim Newmon A 2/506

**Charles Parson B 2/506

Tom & Barbara Peacock D 2/506 & A 2/501

Ray & Sheila Potts B 2/319 FA

**George Pourchot D 1/506

Doug & Iris Puffer D 2/506

Jerry & Luci Rodgers 326 Med.

Charles Schilero & Joann Schmidt D 2/506

**Art & Eileem Schmidt  A 159 ASHB

Chuck Shannon D 2/506

Dave & Lisa Snyder A 2/11 FA

Fred & Micki Spaulding HHC 3rd Bde

Terry Stanger & Carol Keilman A 159th ASHB

Robert Tarbuck & Paige Corkhill C 2/506

**Glenn& Linda Tatsuno C 2/506

Steve & Susan Wallace B 2/506

Lee & Kathy Widjeskog A 2/506

Bill & Sheila Williams B 2/506

John & Kathy Williams Guests

Diane Wilson Guest

** First reunion