List of Attendees

Ripcord  2019 Reunion Attendees

Floyd & Duane Alexander A2/506 & B 2/319 FA
Bob Anderson A 2/11 FA
Robert & Michele Barrowcliff A 159 ASHB
Bill & Pam Baldwin A2/506
Kurt & Kaleb Bashford & Logan Cline Guests
Lin & Pinkey Bashford D 2/506
Timothy Bohan Pathfinder
Bill Boles D 2 /506
Bruce Brady A 2/506
Jerome Buffington C 2/506
Paul & Korky Buhr A 2/506
Linda Byles & Patty Taylor B 326 ENG
Tex Campbell D 2/506
Howard, Diana & Bobbi Colbert C 2/506
Adam, Jase & Jacki Horton guests
Dale & Sue Cooper C 2/506
Fred Connor HHC 2/506
David Cote B & E /506
Tommy & Judy Counts & Lisa Hill D 2/506
Harold Day& Vickie Edwards 2/17 Cav.
Merle, Ruth & Josh DeLagrange D 1/506
Russ & Maryann Dixon B 2/319 FA
Lawrence & Debbie Fieser & Susan Nelson C 1/506
Rex & Carol Flansburg D 2/506
Nicholas & Andrew Fotias Pathfinder
John & Debbie Fowler C 2/506
David, Arlene, Wyatt & Willie Grubb D 158 ASHB
Ricky & Janet Hahn E 2/506
Bill & Lynn Hand B 2/506
Paul & Laure Hansmann B 2/506
Jim Harris HHC 2/506
Chuck Hawkins C & A 2/506
Bill Heath A & HHC 2/506
John & Barbara Hedrick E 2/506
Billy & Maggie Helvey A 2/506
Raymond Hines 2/319 FA, LNO 2/506
Terry Hodges D 1/506
Chuck & Jean Holmen A 159 ASHB
Donald & Linda Holthausen C 2/506
Jim Joyce Pathfinders
Robert & Red Judd B 2/506
Rick & Betty Kellogg B 2/506
Dale Lane, Diane Grote A & HHC 2/506
Leonard Larson A 2/320 FA
Robert Layton B 2/501
Bob Leibecke C 2/506
Ken Lilley A 2/506
Tony & Koleen Little D 2/506
Murphy & Phyllis Majoria Assoc. Mem.
Gene & Star Marshall B 2/319 FA
Al & Sondra Martin A 2/11 FA
Jim & Michele McCoy D 1/506
Ron & Linda McCrory E 2/506
Johnny McGinnis A 2/506
Peter & Chris Meloro C 2/506
Uwe & Diane Meyer B 2/506
Thomas & Annette Militello A 2/11 FA
Jerry & Mariellen Moyer C 2/506
Bruce & Ramona Nelson B 2/319 FA
Tom & Jan Pack B 2/319 FA
Robert Pagano & Rachel Springer B 2/506
Troy & Barbara Porter C 2/506 & 3rd Bde Air.
Ray & Sheila Potts B 2/319 FA
Douglas Puffer D 2/506
T.J. & Samantha Reeves Guest
John Rich Guest
Bill Rose A 2/506
Charles Schilero & Joann Schmidt D 2/506
George & Cheryl Scott A 2/11 FA
Fred Shuttleworth & Victoria Rayle E 2/506
Marc Skinner D 2/506
Joe O. Smith B/326 ENG & D 2/506
Jim Smither Grand Valley University
Dave & Lisa Snyder A 2/11 FA
Fred & Micki Spaulding HHC 3rd Bde
Robert Tarbuck & Paige Corkhill C 2/506
Leland & Debra Trembley 3rd BDE Air Cav.
Larry & Kathy Wallace Guest
Robert & Jackie Wallace C 2/506
Jeff & Sarah Watkins Guest
Tom Wenman Guest
Lee & Kathy Widjeskog A 2/506
Diane Wilson Guest
Mike & Liz Womack C 2/506
Audrey Wrightsell A 2/11 FA
Ron Zahn A 2/11 FA