Membership Roster

Updated   2/13/17


Important:      Membership Update
If your name is not on our roster, you have not updated your member status. You will not receive any important information.
Please update your information now.

Our membership had grown to 771 verified members.  You can save us postage and time by going to our website now and filling out the membership application and we can verify your information. Please help us as there will be a lot of important information to update you on future projects. Anyone that does not give us an update on their information will be removed from our list and will not recieve the updates and information.

Go to Membership Form to join The Ripcord Association or to change your information.  

Due to Spammers, e-junkies and other abuse, members e-mail address will not be on our website. Contact me at membership@ripcordassociation.com for the e-mail on other members.

If you need to change your information below, please send e-mail to: membership@ripcordassociation.com 

We have:

  • 793  members in our Ripcord Association that have updated their member status.
  • 639  are Ripcord Veterans
  • 154  are Associate Members
  • 209  receive newsletter via Postal Mail
  • 584  receive the newsletter via e-mail
  • 640  on Facebook "Ripcord Association Group" and lots of photos from Ripcord members

 

 

Ripcord Association Newest Members
 
Last NameFirst NameUnit
Biersbach Norman 101st
Taylor Gary D/2-501
Koozer John A/2-506
Brown John A/2-506
Hotchkiss Joel B/2-506 HHC 2/506
Aldas Seyit C/2-506
Garcia Samuel C/2-506
Little Tony D/2-506
Woodford Johnson C/2-506
Willson Delbert C/2-17 Cav & D/158 AH
Freeman Richard C/4-77 ARA

Members by Last Name

 
Last NameFirst NameUnit
Aanonsen James A/2-506
Aeschiman William 2/320 Arty
Aguon Tommy A/2-506
Aird Don C/1-83
Aird Michael E/1-506
Aldas Seyit C/2-506
Alexander Dorian A/2-506
Alexander Floyd A/2-506 B/2-319 Art B
Alexander Alan A/158 AHB
Alioto Michael B/1-501
Allen Brian B/1-506
Allen Willie 2/319 Arty
Allen Larry B Trp/2-17th Cav
Ames Richard A/2-506
Anckaitis Robert A/2-11 Arty
Anderson Kathy Associate Member
Anderson Bob A/2-11 Arty
Andrews Earlston D & E 2/506
Arkangel Carmelito B/2-506
Arnold Len Associate Member
Aronson Marc B/2-319 Arty
Babcock James Associate Member
Babich Frank Associate Member
Baggett Joe D/2-506
Bago Stephen C/2-506
Baldwin William A/2-506
Baldwin Charles HHB 101 Div Arty
Balkenhol John C/159 ASHB
Ban Edward A/159 ASHB
Barnes Allen A/2-501
Barnum Douglas B/159 ASHB Varsity
Barron Robert 163rd Avn Bn
Barrowcliff Robert A/159 ASHB
Bashford Lin D/2-506
Bauer Jim 101 Avn Grp
Beadle John A/2-11 Arty
Behrens Fred B/101 Avn Bn Kingsmen
Bender Bruce 163 Avn / 101
Bernard Frank C/159th ASHB
Bertalan Chris E/2-506
Best William 2-501
Beverburg Stephen HHC 3BDE AVN sec
Biersbach Norman 101st
Biggs Daniel B/2-506
Bishop Walter Associate Member
Blachly Lenard B/2-501
Black William E/2-506
Blackburn William C/2-506
Blackman Ray D/2-501
Blake Albert B/2-319 Arty
Bloomingdale Dennis B/2-506
Blythe Richard A/2-506 & HHC
Bodnar Mike E/2-506 Snipers
Bohan Timothy Associate Member
Boles Bill D/2-506 HHC 3rd Bde
Bond Bruce 58th Inf Scout Dog
Bonnot Doug 265th RRC
Bort Frank C/2-506
Bowman John Associate Member
Bowman Keith D/2-506
Boyd Harry Associate Member
Boyd Keith B/158th Avn
Boyes C. Morgan Associate Member
Brady Chris Associate Member
Brady Bruce A/2-506
Brandsfield Robert D/2-502
Bratcher David B/2-319 Arty
Breaux Raymond B/2-501
Brecht Gary D/2-506
Brenke Jerry C/1-506
Bridges William B/426 S&S
Bright William C/1-506
Brockmiller Dan A/159 ASHB
Brooks Walter 2/506 Medical
Brower Robert E/2-506
Brown John A/2-506
Brown Samuel B/1-506
Bruce Mike 326th Medivac
Brunette Robert Associate Member
Bryan Heather Associate member
Bryce Ronald 101 AVN S3
Buffington Jerone C/2-506
Buhr Paul A/2-506
Burckard Albert A/2-506
Burdette Randy A/2-11 Arty
Burkey Paul C/2-506
Burton Albert 265th RRU
Bushue Robert B/2-501 mortars
Busler Robert B/2-506
Button Larry B/2-506
Byers Danny Associate Member
Byers Buford B/2-506
Caballero Vencet Associate Member
Cable Dick E/2-506 Recon
Cafferty Jerry C/2-506
Caffery Willis B/2-506
Calhoun Linda Associate Member
Caligiure Joseph E/2-506 L/75th Inf
Campbell William D/2-506
Campbell James C/2-506
Campo Frank Associate Member
Cappo Fred B/4th Bn 77th ARA
Carlson Maryann/Carl Associate Member
Carmack Alan 1/506
Carr Johnny D/2-506
Carr Robert A/101 AHB
Carrasquillo Luis D/2-506
Carter James D/2-506
Chandler Barb Associate Member
Chaney James Associate Member
Chase Thomas 163rd Avn Bn
Chiarelli Michael B/2-506
Chrislip Douglas A/158th Avn Ghostriders
Ciocci Ronald 326 Engineers
Clark Thomas A/158 Avn Ghostriders
Claxon Ernest HHC 2/506
Combs William A/159 ASHB
Connelly Joseph D/1-506
Conner Fred HHC 2/506
Conrad Robert Associate Member
Cooper Ann Associate Member
Cooper Dale C/2-506
Cooper Steve Associate Member
Corcoran Thomas B/2-506
Corradetti David C/2-506
Cote David B/2-506 E/2-506
Counts Tommy D/2-506
Counts Robert A/2-506
Cousins Gary B/2-501
Cowan Alma Associate member
Cox Tony D/1-506
Crawford Harry D & E 2-501
Crawford James HHC 2-506 Medic
Critchlow Anthony HHC 2-506
Cunningham Joe B/1-501
Daily Mike Associate Member
Dare Richard Associate Member
Darling Wilbur C/2-506
David Kenneth D/1-506
Davis James C/1-506
Davis Gayland C/2-501
Davis William HHC 2-501
Davis Randy D/2-501
Davis Frank B/1-501
Dawson Mikel Associate Member
Day Harold D trp 1st Air Cav
De La Torre Joshua Associate Member
Delagrange Merle D/1-506
Delfino Frank HHC 1-506
Delvecchio John Associate Member
DeMarco Joe A/2-502
Denning David B/2-506
DePasquale Nino Associate Member
Dettling Brian Associate member
DeWulf Thomas Associate Member
DeWulf Evan Associate Member
Dicken Michael B/2-506
Diefel Eric Associate Member
DiOrio Martin HHC 101
DiPinto Michael B/2-501
Dixon Jeremy Associate Member
Dixon Russell B/2-319 Arty
Dobrosky Phil C 101 Av "Blackwidows"
Dodd Alvin D/2-506
Donnell Ross Sensor Plt
Donovan Harry B/2-506
Dougherty Larissa Associate Member
Downing Andrus D/2-506
Doyle Richard D/1-506
Doyle Michael B & E /2-506
Dreher Nancy Associate Member
Drury Richard D/1-506
Dubro Jerry 221 Signal Co
Duffey Paul 287th EOD Team
Dunnehoo Felton A/2-94th Arty
Dunphy Edward B/2-319 Arty
Dykstra Carl A/2-506
Echols Christine Associate Member
Edwards Fred B/326 Eng
Elkin William A/2-11 Arty
Ellis Rance E/2-506
Emerson Bruce C Trp B Trp 2/17 Cav
Esposito David Associate Member
Esposito Dan B/2-11
Evans Carnell B/2-319 FA
Evans Joseph A/2-506
Evans Jim A/Btry 377th
Evans Charles B/326 engr
Eveleth Brian A/2-501 E/2-501
Faddis Charlotte Associate Member
Faine Steven HHC 1/506
Fairley Gerald C/158 Avn. Bn.
Farling Steve B/2-320
Faulkner John 101st Admin
Faulkner Jr Lyman Associate Member
Fawver David D/2-506
Figley Dennis C/2-506
Fisher Harvey 326 Med BN Dust off
Fishlock David E/2-501 Recon
Fitzgerald Brian C/158 Avn Bn
Flaherty Jack D/2-506
Flansburg Rex D/2-506
Forbes Ralph A/2-94th Arty
Foreman Michael B/2-506
Forsman Rudy D/2-506
Forsstrom Stephen B/2-501
Forster Dennis B/158th Avn
Foster Gary A/2-506
Foster Marie Associate Member
Foster Paul 159th Avn Bn
Fotias Andrew Associate Member
Fotias Nicholas Pathfinder
Fowler James D/1-506
Fowler John C/2-506
Fox John 163 Avn
Frank Harold A/2-11 Arty
Frazer Richard A/159 ASHB
Frazier Larry C/158 Phoenix
Frederick Daniel B/158th Avn
Freeman Richard C/4-77 ARA
Freeman Leigh C/2-506
Funk Steve C/2-506
Furrow Gene Associate Member
Gagnebin Leland HHC 3rd Bde Air Cav
Gainer Kenneth A/2-506
Galindo Armando C/2-501
Garcia Samuel C/2-506
Gardner Conrad Pathfinders
Garrabrant Nadine Associate Member
Garraty Eugene C/4-77 ARA
Garrett Chris B/2-506
Garrett Daymon Associate Member
Garth Jerry B/2-506
Garvin Edwin A/2-501
Garzon Larry A/101 Avn Bn
Gassett Lora Associate Member
Gates Lee A/159 ASHB
Gentle Phillip ASA MACV
Georgean Peter HHC 2-506
Georgiton John C/1-506
Gerega Michael A/2-506
Germany Patrick C/2-506
Gilbert Frederick D/2-506
Giles Andy C/2-506 HHC
Glennon William A/158 AHB
Glennon Martin A/2-506 Medic
Godfrey Donald Associate Member
Goeckel William D/2-501
Goff Michael B Trp 2/17 Cav
Goldich Robert Associate Member
Goodwin Kae B/2-506
Goss Warren 81mm Mortars
Gourdon Wayne E/2-506 Recon
Graham Robin HHC 2-506
Granberry Robert E 2/506 Recon
Greaux Paul Associate Member
Greenland Richard D/1-506
Griffin Michael HHC 2-506
Griffin Jim B/2-501
Griffiths Marilyn Associate Member
Grimm Kenny Associate Member
Gross Larry A/1-39th Arty
Grubb David D/158 avn
Guerra Joseph A/2-501 & D & E
Guimond Everal Associate Member
Gullick Todd B/2-319 Arty
Gunn Steven D/2-506
Hadfield Michael Pathfinder
Haff Carl B/2-506
Hahn Ricky E/2-506
Hailstones Ian A/2-506
Haley Dan C/4/77 ARA
Hall John D/2-506
Hall David C/159 Heavy Lift
Hall Elwood D/2-506
Hall Rande Eagle Dustoff 326 Med Bn.
Hall Paul D/2-501
Haltenhof Gene C/158 Avn
Hamilton Kenneth C/2-506
Hand William B/2-506
Handley Terry D/1-506
Handy Tracy Associate Member
Hansen Sherman A/2-506
Hansmann Paul B/2-506
Hanson Steve B/2-506
Hanson Luthor Associate Member
Hanson Glenn 2/11 Arty
Harber Joe Associate Member
Hargrave Lynwood S2/2-501
Harrell Rupert A/158 AHB
Harris James HHC 2/506 Surgeon
Harris Tommy Associate Member
Harrison Ben 3rd Bde CO
Hart Frank Associate Member
Hatley Gary B/2-506
Hawk Mark A/2-501
Hawkins Charles A/2-506 & C/2-506
Hayes Gregory HHC 2/506
Hazlett Douglas D,C,HHC/1-506
Heath Bill A/2-506 HHC
Heddinger Michael Sensors
Hedrick John E/2-506 Mortars
Heeg Brian A/1-506
Heehn Richard C/159th Avn Bn
Hegedus Andrew C/2-506
Heinzelman Tim D/2-506
Helvey Billy A/2-506
Hendricks Lavateres A/2-501
Hendrickson Mark C/1-506
Hennessy Michael D/1-506
Henningsen Robert C/2-501
Hermann Bob Associate Member
Hesselbein Robert Associate Member
Hester Eddie B/158 Avn
Hildebrand Larry A/2-501
Hill Jerry A/2-506
Hill James A/2-506 B/2-319 Arty
Hills Frank 58 Scout Dog
Hilton Stephen B/159
Hine Dave Associate Member
Hines Raymond 2/319 Arty
Hinton Martin Associate Member
Historical Society Wisconsin Associate Member
Hoehne James E/2-506
Hof August Associate Member
Hogan Ron C/2-506
Holmen James Associate Member
Holmen Charles A/159 ASHB
Holthausen Donald C/2-506
Hopke Jack HHC 2/506 PIR
Hopkins Frederick 2/319 FA HSB /HHC 3BDE
Horsch Merle B/2-506
Hoskins Ronald E/2-506
Hotchkiss Joel B/2-506 HHC 2/506
House Randy C/158 Avn Bn Phoenix 16
Howton Jimmy Pathfinder
Hubbard Eddie B Trp/2-17 Cav
Hubertus Michael Associate Member
Hudgens Jr Marvin D/2-506
Hudson Ronald A Btry 1/39th FA
Hudzinski Raymond HHC 2/506
Huffstutler Lamar Associate Member
Huggins Steve E/2-506 RECON
Hulsey Larry 426 S&S Bn
Ianniello William C/159 ASHB
Ireland Dale C/159 ASHB
Irvine Seldon B/158th AHB
Isom Michele Associate Member
Janezic Ron A/2-506
Jensen Chris 221st Signal Co
Jensen Paul B/2-506
Jestes Gary Associate Member
Johnson Charles 2/319 Arty
Johnson Daniel D/2-506
Johnson John A/4-77
Joice Jim 1/506 Recon
Joliet Tim A/2-506
Jones JD Associate Member
Jones Charles C/2-506
Jones John 2/11 (155)
Joyce Jim Pathfinder
Judd Robert B/2-506
Jurinen Walter D/1-506
Juszczak Walter D/2-506
Kain John B/158 Avn
Kalsu Jan Associate Member
Kandt David A/501st Sig BN
Kapocius Mark Associate Member
Kato Jack B/2-501
Kazakaitis Alvydas C/2-501
Keedy Herbert D Hawks 101 Avn
Keller Ted HHC 3rd Bde Air Cav
Keller Joseph D/158 Avn Bn
Kellogg Rick B/2-506 HHC
Kelly Frank Associate Member
Kendrick Jimmy C/2-506
Kennedy Fred 2nd Brigade
Kennett Donald C/101 Avn Blackwidows
Kenyon David 326 Engineers
Kern Larry A/158 Avn Ghostriders
Kiefer Donald A/2-506
Kiekintveld Greg B/326 Engr
Kilgore James E/2-506
Killgore Kenneth B/1-506
King Larry D/2-506
King Col (Ret) James 3rd BDE S3
Kirby Randy C/159 ASHB Playtex
Kirschner Gunther D/2-506
Knight Lee A/2-506
Knorr John C/2-501
Koenigsbauer Veronika Associate Member
Koger Arvel A/2-506
Kohmetscher Lyle B/2-501
Kohr Kristen Associate Member
Koozer John A/2-506
Krasner Cowboy Kenn Associate Member
Krause, Jr Charles A/158 AHB
Kreutziger Mike D/2-506
Krug Linda Associate Member
Kucera Jack Associate Member
Kuennen John C/2-506
Kuennen Deborah Associate Member
Kuplinski Leonard C/2-501
Kwiecien Jim A/2-501
Lacey Jeffrey C/101 AVN Blackwidows
Lally John Associate Member
Lane Maj John C/2-11 Arty
Lane Dale A/2-506 HHC
Lannoye Kenneth C/2-506
Larson Leonard A/2-320
Laurie William Associate Member
Layton Robert B/2-501
Lee Alfred C/2-506
Leibecke Robert C/2-506
Leiviska Michael B/101 Avn Kingsmen
Lemon Robert C/2-506
Lester Jeff Associate Member
Lewis William B/159th ASHB
Lewis Walter B/2-319 FA
Lieb Charles C/2-506
Lilley Kenneth A/2-506
Liston Tony Associate Member
Little Tony D/2-506
Livingston Otis 2-501 CO
Loftus James A/159th ASHB
Lombardi Gene A/2-506
Long Lawrence 265th RRC
Long Danny A/2-501
Lonsdale Richard Associate Member
Lorbeer Robert C/1-506
Lord Gerald C/158 Avn Bn
Lorenzo Cesar Pathfinder
Lorton Larry Associate Member
Lucero Eraldo A/2-502
Lund John 2-501 recon
Lynch Robert 287 EOD Team
Lynch Francis 2/319 HHB
Lyssy Walter HHC 2-506
Mackey Michael C/159 ASHB
Macy Jackie D/2-502
Madsen Gary D/1-506
Maho Rueben C/159 ASHB
Majoria Phyllis Associate member
Majoria Murphy Associate member
Mallard Tom 2-501
Malorin Randal 265th RRC
Manbeck John B/2-506
Manthei Steve C/2-506
Marks John B/2-501
Marlowe John B/2-501
Marshall Phillip Associate Member
Marshall Frank A/2-506
Marshall Eugene B/2-319 Arty
Martin Christopher Associate member
Martin Robert 2/319 FA HHB
Martin Frank A/2-320
Martin Alfred A/2-11 Arty
Martin Ronald B/2-506
Maselli Rip B/159th ASHB
Mataxis Ted Associate Member
Matkin Ralph A/2-319 Arty Medic
Matsumoto Steven A/2-506
Mayberry Kenneth C/158 Avn Bn
Mayer William B/159 AHB
McCall Jim D/2-506 HHC 2/506
McCarrin, Esquire Michael 101st MP 3rd Plt
McCorkle Bruce D/2-506
McCormick Ted B/1-327
McCoy James D/1-506
McCrory Ronald E/2-506 Mortars
McDougall/Botschafter Robert E/1-502 LRRP
McGovern Don B/501st sig Bn
McGowen Brad Associate Member
McGuire Tom B/2-506
McKinley James C/159 ASHB
McLamb Robert A/2-506
McSwain Peter HHC 2-506
McVay Doug A/2-506
McVey James E/2-501
Meloro Peter C/2-506
Messenger Kemett 265th RRC
Metzger Richard B/158 AVN
Meyer Uwe B/2-506
Michaud Phillip B/2-319 Arty
Mihalko Kathryn Associate Member
Militello Thomas A/2-11 Arty
Miller Erick B/1-327
Miller Clint C/4-77 ARA
Miller Rick C/2-17th Air Cav
Miller Kenneth 3rd Bde Air Cav
Miller Thomas Associate Member
Mina Dennis HHC 2/501 TOC
Minch Mark B/2-319th
Minias Joseph C/2-506
Mink John B/2-506
Minter Dan B/326 Engr
Misener Robert 2/320 ARTY HHB
Mitchell Linda Associate Member
Mitchell David D/2-501
Mitschke James C 4/77 (ARA)
Moniaci Douglas C/1-506
Montgomery Billy Associate Member
Montgomery Richard B/2-506
Moore Leonard Mini Cav / Thunder ops
Morehead Steve B/159 AHB
Morgan Gerald B/101st Avn Bn
Morgan Johnny A/2-11 Arty
Morgan Steven B/2-319 Arty
Morikawa James C/101st Aviation
Morris Dennis 265th RRU / 8th RRFS
Motta Ralph E/2-506
Moyer Joe Associate Member
Moyer Jerry C/2-506
Mueller Paul D/1-506
Muhlhauser Robert A & C/506 B/2-319 Arty
Mulcahy Steven E/2-506
Mulkey Benny Pathfinder
Murdock George 58th IPSD
Murphy Mary Associate Member
Murphy Vince B/1-39 FA
Nadler Michael C/2-17th Air Cav
Namias Clark C/2-319
Naulty Carl B/2-506
Neiderer Clem 2-501 HHC
Nelson Bruce 2/319 Arty
Nesmith Bruce B/158th Avn
Newman Timothy A/2-506
Nichol Robert A/2-501
Nicoson John 3rd Bde Recon/Security Pl
Nolan Marc B/2-506
Nolte Dick Associate Member
Nyguard Steve C/2-501
Obrian Edward D/101st Avn Hawks
Oliver Thomas B/2-506
Olson-Stephen Doug C/2-506
Otterline Ken A/158 Avn Ghostriders
Ottis Richard C/4-77th ARA 101st
Owens Melanie Associate Member
Pack Thomas B/2-319 Arty
Pagano Robert B/2-506
Parmley Randy C/2-506
Parsons Charles B/2-506
Patterson Robert Associate Member
Peacock Tom D/2-506, A/2-501
Pearson Clarence C/2-506
Penfold Jon C /2-506 & HHC
Perry Alan B/2-506
Persson Scott B/326 Engr
Peters Ben B/2-506
Peterson Orlan C/2-17 Cav 101
Petri Tom Associate Member
Phillips Gregory D/1-506
Piatt Cameron Associate Member
Pickford Ron 2-501
Pierce Jeffrey HHC 2/506
Piwowar John HHC 101st Abn
Pojedinec, Jr Joseph Associate Member
Policz Richard D/2-501
Poloski Stanley 2/319 Arty
Porter Troy 3rd Bde Air Cav C/2-506
Potts George B/2-319 Arty
Pourchot George D/1-506
Powell Gary A/2-506
Pozniakoff Robin Associate Member
Pressley Robert B/2-506
Pretty Daniel A/2-506
Prieto Karen Associate Member
Primeaux Robert D trp 2/17th Cav
Priola Vincent B/2-506 2nd Plt
Puffer Douglas D/2-506
Pullen Steve B Trp 2/17 Cav
Quick Douglas C trp 2/17 Cav
Rachel James A/2-506 & HHC 2/506
Radford Gary D/2-506
Ragonese Carl 265th Radio Company
Rahlf Lloyd HHC 3rd Bde S-3
Rainey Joel Associate Member
Ramirez Moises Associate Member
Ramirez Rene HHC 2/506
Randolph Jeff Associate Member
Rawlinson Samuel Associate Member
Ray John Associate Member
Ray Kenneth Associate Member
Rayburn David C/158 Avn Bn
Reed Tom 101st Abn
Reigel Robert A Btry/377 Arty
Reilly John HHB 2/11 FA
Reina Darryl A/2-506
Renner Mike A/2-11 Arty
Reppe Brian B/2-506
Reynolds James 158th Avn Ghostriders
Rice Andre B/2-506
Rich David Associate Member
Rich Calvin Associate Member
Richards Harvey A/158th AHB
Richards John B/2-506
Richtsmeier Ronald D/101st Avn Cobra
Rigsby Ray 163rd Avn Bn
Rimbey Charles C/2-501
Ripley William Associate Member
Roach James D/2-506 C/3-187
Roberts Gary Associate Member
Robinson Walter C/2-506 & 326 Eng
Rodgers Jerry 326 Eagle Dustoff
Rodman Edward 63rd sig bn
Rodman Danny Associate Member
Rogerson William B/158th AVN
Rohde Stan A/377 Arty
Romig Robert D & E/2-506
Rose William A/2-506
Rosen Laurence 326 Med D/101
Rosengren Leah Associate Member
Ross Chris B/2-501
Ross David A/2-501
Rossetter Gib D/1-506
Rowe William C/101 AHB Blackwidows
Rowland Kent C/2-506
Ruble Chris Associate Member
Rubsam Tom B/2-506
Ruby Stephen D/1-506
Ruiz Ricardo Associate Member
Sadtler Julie Associate Member
Sand Larry C/2-501
Savage Ira D/2-501
Schilero Charles D/2-506
Schlueter Eric Associate Member
Schnaar John E/2-506 Recon
Schopper Charles Associate Member
Schuelke John D/2-501
Schultz Thomas D/158th Avn Redskin 19
Schwartz Allen 326th Med bat
Scott George A/2-11 Arty
Scott Amora Associate Member
Searson Thomas B/2-506
Self Steve B/2-506
Selinsky Frank B/2-506
Sellers Raynard Associate Member
Sena Jose A/2-506
Senft Peter HHC, 3rd Brigade
Serris John C/2-506
Shannon Chuck D/2-506
Shaughnessy Don D/1-506
Shepard John Associate Member
Shepardson Howard A/1-327
Sheppard Jerry B/2-506
Sherba John E/2-506 Recon
Shields Mike D/1-506
Shope Phillip D/1-506
Shores cartmell Jacque Associate Member
Shuttleworth Frederick E/2-506 mortars
Siegner Andy B/101
Silbaugh Patrick Associate Member
Silvetti Charlie D trp 1st Air Cav
Simmons Norman A/2-11 Arty
Sinks Wayne B & E/2-506 Mortars
Sioss Donald Associate Member
Skaggs Wayne D/2-506
Skaggs Rick A/2-11 Arty
Skinner Stephen 2/319 FA HHB
Skinner Marc D/2-506
Skinner Patrick D/1-506
Slaughter Everett B/2-506
Smith Walter E/2-501
Smith Jody A/2-506
Smith James E/2-506
Smith Donnie D/2-506
Smith Larry D/2-506
Smith Stephen C/1-506
Smith Terrance Associate Member
Smith John D/1-506
Smith Michael B/2-319 Arty
Smith Steve D/158th Avn Bn
Smither James Associate Member
Smoker Bob C/2-506
Snyder David A/2-11 Arty
Sodergren Alan 3rd Bde Avn
Sossamon Larry Associate Member
South Glenn B/1-506
Spaulding Fred 3rd BDE S3 AIR
Spilak James B/2-319 Arty
Spruck Tom 1/83 FA HHB
Spruill Wayne D & E /2-506
Spych, Jr Bill Associate Member
St George John E/2-506
Stabile Vito B/2-319 Arty
Stafford William A/2-501
Stam Jeff HHQ/1-501
Stamm Leslie Associate Member
Stanger Terry A/159 ASHB
Stanley Grover C/159 ASHB
Staranowicz Robert HQ 501st Signal
Stephens Jimmy 2/506
Stevens Angus Associate Member
Stortz Dennis D/2-506
Strasburg George D/2-506
Strassman David B/158 Lancer32
Straub Chris D/2-501
Strickler Howard B/158th Avn
Stroud James A/2-11 Arty
Sucher Danny Associate Member
Suda Richard B/2-506
Swantek George C/2-501
Swayne Tom A/2-506
Szablowsky John B/2-506
Talbot Lawrence B/2-506
Tallent Wayne Associate Member
Tarbuck Robert C/2-506
Tatum Herbert C/2-506
Tauer Dale D/1-506
Taylor Gary D/2-501
Taylor Thomas B/159 AHB
Tenney Ian Associate Member
Thies Don Associate Member
Thomas Robert C/2-501
Thomas Sheryl Associate Member
Tipton Charlie C/2-506
Tolson Thomas B/2-506
Tomasso Ron Associate Member
Tremblay Lee 3rd Bde Air Cav
Triplett Terry C/2-501
Troxclair Terry B/2-506
Troyer Gary C/2-501
Turner Robert 3rd BDE S3
Tyer Harvey Associate Member
Ullom David 2/320 HHB & B (319th)
Umberger Choya C/2-506 A/2-506
Unger Terry C/2-506
Updyke Bruce C/158 Avn Bn
Van Cleve Charles C,D 2/506 FO/319th
Van Hout Craig B/2-506
Van Meenen Thomas Associate Member
Vanderbloomen Dale D/2-501
Vazquez-Rodriguez Isabelino C/2-506
Vetter Thomas D/2-506
Volmer Robert B/2-506
Vraniak Terrance 3rd Bde Avn
Wagner John E/2-501 Mortars
Walker Frank A/2-501
Walker Tim A/2-17 Cav
Walker Bill B/158th Assault Bn
Wall David 2-501 mortars
Wall Wilburn C/2-501
Wallace Robert C/2-506
Wallace Steve B/2-506
Walsh Richard C/2-506
Walsh Michael Associate Member
Wandland Steve A/158 AHB
Wardosky Phillip A/2-11 Arty
Watrous Gary E/2-506 Recon
Watson Charles 287th EOD Team
Waymire Kerry Associate Member
Weatherholtz Sharon Associate Member
Webster Tommy A/2-506
Wegman George Associate Member
Weinhardt Gary HHQ Motorpool
Weir David B/2-319 Arty
Westervelt George A/2-506
Westfall Doug Associate Member
Wetherby Jay Associate Member
Whitacre Chuck A/159 ASHB
Whiteis Raulend B/2-506
Whitener Russell Associate Member
Widjeskog Lee A/2-506
Wieler Jeff Associate Member
Wiknik Arthur A/2-506
Wilcox Tommy D/2-506
Wilcox Jeff A & C/2-506
Wilgus Paul B/2-501
Wilhite Jack C/2-506
Will Ronald Associate Member
Willcutts Craig B/2-501
Williams William B/2-506
Williams Ronald C/1-506
Williams John C/2-506
Williamson James HHC 2-506
Williamson David Associate Member
Willis Sanford 2/319 FA
Willson Delbert C/2-17 Cav & D/158 AH
Winter Jeffrey HHC 2-506
Wintjen Don Associate Member
Wise Robert D/1-506
Witte Larry C/159 ASHB
Wittler Neal E/2-506 Recon
Womack Raymond C/2-506
Woodford Johnson C/2-506
Wopperer William A/2-506
Worrall Robert B/2-501
Wrightsell Audrey Associate Member
Wyrosdick, Jr. Carl B/2-506
Yanez Ruben C/2-506
Yonts David A/2-506
Zahn Ronald A/2-11 Arty
Zilko Larry D/2-506
Zoller Barb Associate member

Members by Unit

 
Last NameFirst NameGroup by unit
Biersbach Norman 101st
Reed Tom 101st Abn
Alioto Michael 1-501 /B
Cunningham Joe 1-501 /B
Davis Frank 1-501 /B
McDougall/Botschafter Robert 1-501 /E
Stam Jeff 1-501 /HHC
Carmack Alan 1-506
Joice Jim 1-506
Heeg Brian 1-506 /A
Killgore Kenneth 1-506 /B
Allen Brian 1-506 /B
Brown Samuel 1-506 /B
South Glenn 1-506 /B
Davis James 1-506 /C
Bright William 1-506 /C
Hendrickson Mark 1-506 /C
Smith Stephen 1-506 /C
Georgiton John 1-506 /C
Williams Ronald 1-506 /C
Brenke Jerry 1-506 /C
Lorbeer Robert 1-506 /C
Moniaci Douglas 1-506 /C
Doyle Richard 1-506 /D
Madsen Gary 1-506 /D
Connelly Joseph 1-506 /D
Handley Terry 1-506 /D
Mueller Paul 1-506 /D
Tauer Dale 1-506 /D
Shaughnessy Don 1-506 /D
Fowler James 1-506 /D
Jurinen Walter 1-506 /D
McCoy James 1-506 /D
David Kenneth 1-506 /D
Delagrange Merle 1-506 /D
Shope Phillip 1-506 /D
Smith John 1-506 /D
Wise Robert 1-506 /D
Shields Mike 1-506 /D
Cox Tony 1-506 /D
Phillips Gregory 1-506 /D
Greenland Richard 1-506 /D
Drury Richard 1-506 /D
Ruby Stephen 1-506 /D
Pourchot George 1-506 /D
Rossetter Gib 1-506 /D
Skinner Patrick 1-506 /D
Hennessy Michael 1-506 /D
Hazlett Douglas 1-506 /D,C,HHC
Aird Michael 1-506 /E
Delfino Frank 1-506 /HHC
Faine Steven 1-506 /HHC
Dubro Jerry 221 Signal Co
Jensen Chris 221 Signal Co
Mallard Tom 2-501
Neiderer Clem 2-501
Livingston Otis 2-501
Pickford Ron 2-501
Best William 2-501
Taylor Gary 2-501 /D
Barnes Allen 2-501 /A
Walker Frank 2-501 /A
Stafford William 2-501 /A
Guerra Joseph 2-501 /A
Hildebrand Larry 2-501 /A
Hendricks Lavateres 2-501 /A
Garvin Edwin 2-501 /A
Ross David 2-501 /A
Kwiecien Jim 2-501 /A
Nichol Robert 2-501 /A
Long Danny 2-501 /A
Hawk Mark 2-501 /A
Eveleth Brian 2-501 /A & E
Kato Jack 2-501 /B
Griffin Jim 2-501 /B
Ross Chris 2-501 /B
Breaux Raymond 2-501 /B
Forsstrom Stephen 2-501 /B
Blachly Lenard 2-501 /B
Worrall Robert 2-501 /B
Kohmetscher Lyle 2-501 /B
Layton Robert 2-501 /B
Marks John 2-501 /B
Wilgus Paul 2-501 /B
Cousins Gary 2-501 /B
Willcutts Craig 2-501 /B
Marlowe John 2-501 /B
DiPinto Michael 2-501 /B
Thomas Robert 2-501 /C
Davis Gayland 2-501 /C
Swantek George 2-501 /C
Nyguard Steve 2-501 /C
Kazakaitis Alvydas 2-501 /C
Wall Wilburn 2-501 /C
Kuplinski Leonard 2-501 /C
Sand Larry 2-501 /C
Knorr John 2-501 /C
Rimbey Charles 2-501 /C
Troyer Gary 2-501 /C
Galindo Armando 2-501 /C
Henningsen Robert 2-501 /C
Triplett Terry 2-501 /C
Brandsfield Robert 2-501 /D
Hall Paul 2-501 /D
Schuelke John 2-501 /D
Straub Chris 2-501 /D
Davis Randy 2-501 /D
Blackman Ray 2-501 /D
Mitchell David 2-501 /D
Goeckel William 2-501 /D
Savage Ira 2-501 /D
Vanderbloomen Dale 2-501 /D
Policz Richard 2-501 /D
Crawford Harry 2-501 /D & E
Smith Walter 2-501 /E
McVey James 2-501 /E
Lund John 2-501 /E
Fishlock David 2-501 /E
Davis William 2-501 /HHC
Mina Dennis 2-501 /HHC
Hargrave Lynwood 2-501 /HHC
Staranowicz Robert 2-501 /HHC
Wall David 2-501 /Mortars
Bushue Robert 2-501 /Mortars
Wagner John 2-501 /Mortars
DeMarco Joe 2-502 /A
Lucero Eraldo 2-502 /A
Macy Jackie 2-502 /D
Stephens Jimmy 2-506
Koozer John 2-506 /A
Brown John 2-506 /A
Reina Darryl 2-506 /A
McVay Doug 2-506 /A
Marshall Frank 2-506 /A
Hill Jerry 2-506 /A
Evans Joseph 2-506 /A
Burckard Albert 2-506 /A
Buhr Paul 2-506 /A
Dykstra Carl 2-506 /A
Pretty Daniel 2-506 /A
McLamb Robert 2-506 /A
Swayne Tom 2-506 /A
Gainer Kenneth 2-506 /A
Ames Richard 2-506 /A
Powell Gary 2-506 /A
Gerega Michael 2-506 /A
Wiknik Arthur 2-506 /A
Rose William 2-506 /A
Yonts David 2-506 /A
Westervelt George 2-506 /A
Alexander Dorian 2-506 /A
Counts Robert 2-506 /A
Brady Bruce 2-506 /A
Sena Jose 2-506 /A
Baldwin William 2-506 /A
Lane Dale 2-506 /A
Koger Arvel 2-506 /A
Hansen Sherman 2-506 /A
Widjeskog Lee 2-506 /A
Wopperer William 2-506 /A
Helvey Billy 2-506 /A
Newman Timothy 2-506 /A
Matsumoto Steven 2-506 /A
Kiefer Donald 2-506 /A
Aanonsen James 2-506 /A
Joliet Tim 2-506 /A
Webster Tommy 2-506 /A
Hotchkiss Joel 2-506 /B
Aldas Seyit 2-506 /C
Garcia Samuel 2-506 /C
Little Tony 2-506 /D
Smith Jody 2-506 /A
Lilley Kenneth 2-506 /A
Hailstones Ian 2-506 /A
Foster Gary 2-506 /A
Lombardi Gene 2-506 /A
Aguon Tommy 2-506 /A
Knight Lee 2-506 /A
Janezic Ron 2-506 /A
Alexander Floyd 2-506 /A Artillery
Hill James 2-506 /A Artillery
Glennon Martin 2-506 /A Medic
Hawkins Charles 2-506 /A & C
Wilcox Jeff 2-506 /A & C
Muhlhauser Robert 2-506 /A & C B/2-319 Arty
Rachel James 2-506 /A & HHC
Heath Bill 2-506 /A & HHC
Oliver Thomas 2-506 /B
Nolan Marc 2-506 /B
Dicken Michael 2-506 /B
Mink John 2-506 /B
Naulty Carl 2-506 /B
Hanson Steve 2-506 /B
Haff Carl 2-506 /B
Caffery Willis 2-506 /B
Chiarelli Michael 2-506 /B
Cote David 2-506 /B
Parsons Charles 2-506 /B
Searson Thomas 2-506 /B
Busler Robert 2-506 /B
Szablowsky John 2-506 /B
Volmer Robert 2-506 /B
Garth Jerry 2-506 /B
Rubsam Tom 2-506 /B
Sheppard Jerry 2-506 /B
Hatley Gary 2-506 /B
Goodwin Kae 2-506 /B
Biggs Daniel 2-506 /B
Denning David 2-506 /B
Wyrosdick, Jr. Carl 2-506 /B
Reppe Brian 2-506 /B
Slaughter Everett 2-506 /B
Perry Alan 2-506 /B
Suda Richard 2-506 /B
Hand William 2-506 /B
Manbeck John 2-506 /B
Selinsky Frank 2-506 /B
Whiteis Raulend 2-506 /B
Tolson Thomas 2-506 /B
Arkangel Carmelito 2-506 /B
Foreman Michael 2-506 /B
Williams William 2-506 /B
Pagano Robert 2-506 /B
Bloomingdale Dennis 2-506 /B
Meyer Uwe 2-506 /B
Hansmann Paul 2-506 /B
Van Hout Craig 2-506 /B
Priola Vincent 2-506 /B
Self Steve 2-506 /B
Donovan Harry 2-506 /B
Corcoran Thomas 2-506 /B
Jensen Paul 2-506 /B
Button Larry 2-506 /B
Peters Ben 2-506 /B
Garrett Chris 2-506 /B
Pressley Robert 2-506 /B
Troxclair Terry 2-506 /B
Martin Ronald 2-506 /B
Byers Buford 2-506 /B
Wallace Steve 2-506 /B
Montgomery Richard 2-506 /B
McGuire Tom 2-506 /B
Talbot Lawrence 2-506 /B
Judd Robert 2-506 /B
Rice Andre 2-506 /B
Richards John 2-506 /B
Horsch Merle 2-506 /B
Doyle Michael 2-506 /B & E
Sinks Wayne 2-506 /B & E
Kellogg Rick 2-506 /B & HHC
Woodford Johnson 2-506 /C
Tatum Herbert 2-506 /C
Buffington Jerone 2-506 /C
Lemon Robert 2-506 /C
Figley Dennis 2-506 /C
Tipton Charlie 2-506 /C
Vazquez-Rodriguez Isabelino 2-506 /C
Bago Stephen 2-506 /C
Robinson Walter 2-506 /C
Funk Steve 2-506 /C
Blackburn William 2-506 /C
Tarbuck Robert 2-506 /C
Hegedus Andrew 2-506 /C
Walsh Richard 2-506 /C
Jones Charles 2-506 /C
Rowland Kent 2-506 /C
Hogan Ron 2-506 /C
Hamilton Kenneth 2-506 /C
Unger Terry 2-506 /C
Lee Alfred 2-506 /C
Burkey Paul 2-506 /C
Serris John 2-506 /C
Bort Frank 2-506 /C
Lannoye Kenneth 2-506 /C
Kendrick Jimmy 2-506 /C
Lieb Charles 2-506 /C
Parmley Randy 2-506 /C
Kuennen John 2-506 /C
Smoker Bob 2-506 /C
Leibecke Robert 2-506 /C
Womack Raymond 2-506 /C
Fowler John 2-506 /C
Holthausen Donald 2-506 /C
Wallace Robert 2-506 /C
Cooper Dale 2-506 /C
Minias Joseph 2-506 /C
Pearson Clarence 2-506 /C
Moyer Jerry 2-506 /C
Campbell James 2-506 /C
Manthei Steve 2-506 /C
Yanez Ruben 2-506 /C
Williams John 2-506 /C
Wilhite Jack 2-506 /C
Meloro Peter 2-506 /C
Darling Wilbur 2-506 /C
Freeman Leigh 2-506 /C
Germany Patrick 2-506 /C
Corradetti David 2-506 /C
Cafferty Jerry 2-506 /C
Van Cleve Charles 2-506 /C Artillery
Umberger Choya 2-506 /C & A
Giles Andy 2-506 /C & HHC
Penfold Jon 2-506 /C & HHC
Campbell William 2-506 /D
Hall John 2-506 /D
Schilero Charles 2-506 /D
King Larry 2-506 /D
Radford Gary 2-506 /D
Romig Robert 2-506 /D
Hudgens Jr Marvin 2-506 /D
Hall Elwood 2-506 /D
Dodd Alvin 2-506 /D
Downing Andrus 2-506 /D
Carrasquillo Luis 2-506 /D
Counts Tommy 2-506 /D
Baggett Joe 2-506 /D
Strasburg George 2-506 /D
Flaherty Jack 2-506 /D
Smith Donnie 2-506 /D
Johnson Daniel 2-506 /D
Smith Larry 2-506 /D
Carter James 2-506 /D
Carr Johnny 2-506 /D
Fawver David 2-506 /D
Kreutziger Mike 2-506 /D
Vetter Thomas 2-506 /D
Kirschner Gunther 2-506 /D
Skaggs Wayne 2-506 /D
Gunn Steven 2-506 /D
Flansburg Rex 2-506 /D
Shannon Chuck 2-506 /D
Stortz Dennis 2-506 /D
Juszczak Walter 2-506 /D
Bowman Keith 2-506 /D
Forsman Rudy 2-506 /D
Zilko Larry 2-506 /D
Bashford Lin 2-506 /D
McCorkle Bruce 2-506 /D
Brecht Gary 2-506 /D
Heinzelman Tim 2-506 /D
Puffer Douglas 2-506 /D
Skinner Marc 2-506 /D
Gilbert Frederick 2-506 /D
Roach James 2-506 /D & 3-187 /C
Peacock Tom 2-506 /D & A/2-501
Spruill Wayne 2-506 /D & E
Andrews Earlston 2-506 /D & E
Boles Bill 2-506 /D & HHC
McCall Jim 2-506 /D & HHC
Cable Dick 2-506 /E
Olson-Stephen Doug 2-506 /E
Wittler Neal 2-506 /E
Hahn Ricky 2-506 /E
Huggins Steve 2-506 /E
Gourdon Wayne 2-506 /E
St George John 2-506 /E
Hedrick John 2-506 /E
Watrous Gary 2-506 /E
Hoskins Ronald 2-506 /E
Black William 2-506 /E
Bodnar Mike 2-506 /E
Smith James 2-506 /E
Brower Robert 2-506 /E
Kilgore James 2-506 /E
Ellis Rance 2-506 /E
Schnaar John 2-506 /E
McCrory Ronald 2-506 /E
Shuttleworth Frederick 2-506 /E
Sherba John 2-506 /E
Mulcahy Steven 2-506 /E
Hoehne James 2-506 /E
Granberry Robert 2-506 /E
Motta Ralph 2-506 /E
Bertalan Chris 2-506 /E
Caligiure Joseph 2-506 /E & L/75th
Conner Fred 2-506 /HHC
Brooks Walter 2-506 /HHC Medical
Hudzinski Raymond 2-506 HHC
Bonnot Doug 265th RRC
Malorin Randal 265th RRC
Ragonese Carl 265th RRC
Long Lawrence 265th RRC
Burton Albert 265th RRC
Morris Dennis 265th RRC
Messenger Kemett 265th RRC
Watson Charles 287 EOD Team
Duffey Paul 287 EOD Team
Lynch Robert 287 EOD Team
Miller Erick 327
Shepardson Howard 327
McCormick Ted 327
McGovern Don 501 /B Sig Bn
Reilly John Artillery
Evans Carnell Artillery
Murphy Vince Artillery 1/39 B FA
Gross Larry Artillery 1/39 A Arty
Hudson Ronald Artillery 1/39 A FA
Spruck Tom Artillery 1/83 HHB
Aird Don Artillery 1-83 C
Stroud James Artillery 2/11 A Arty
Burdette Randy Artillery 2/11 A Arty
Anderson Bob Artillery 2/11 A Arty
Simmons Norman Artillery 2/11 A Arty
Renner Mike Artillery 2/11 A Arty
Morgan Johnny Artillery 2/11 A Arty
Scott George Artillery 2/11 A Arty
Militello Thomas Artillery 2/11 A Arty
Anckaitis Robert Artillery 2/11 A Arty
Wardosky Phillip Artillery 2/11 A Arty
Elkin William Artillery 2/11 A Arty
Zahn Ronald Artillery 2/11 A Arty
Martin Alfred Artillery 2/11 A Arty
Snyder David Artillery 2/11 A Arty
Beadle John Artillery 2/11 A Arty
Frank Harold Artillery 2/11 A Arty
Skaggs Rick Artillery 2/11 A Arty
Esposito Dan Artillery 2/11 B
Jones John Artillery 2/11 (155)
Hanson Glenn Artillery 2/11 Arty
Lane Maj John Artillery 2/11 C Arty
Namias Clark Artillery 2/319 C
Matkin Ralph Artillery 2/319 A Arty Medic
Poloski Stanley Artillery 2/319 Arty
Allen Willie Artillery 2/319 Arty
Johnson Charles Artillery 2/319 Arty
Hines Raymond Artillery 2/319 Arty
Nelson Bruce Artillery 2/319 Arty
Pack Thomas Artillery 2/319 B
Dunphy Edward Artillery 2/319 B
Weir David Artillery 2/319 B
Stabile Vito Artillery 2/319 B
Michaud Phillip Artillery 2/319 B
Bratcher David Artillery 2/319 B
Minch Mark Artillery 2/319 B
Marshall Eugene Artillery 2/319 B
Spilak James Artillery 2/319 B
Farling Steve Artillery 2/319 B
Gullick Todd Artillery 2/319 B
Potts George Artillery 2/319 B
Lewis Walter Artillery 2/319 B
Blake Albert Artillery 2/319 B
Aronson Marc Artillery 2/319 B
Smith Michael Artillery 2/319 B
Morgan Steven Artillery 2/319 B
Dixon Russell Artillery 2/319 B
Willis Sanford Artillery 2/319 FA
Martin Robert Artillery 2/319 FA HHB
Skinner Stephen Artillery 2/319 FA HHB
Hopkins Frederick Artillery 2/319 FA HSB /HHC 3BDE
Lynch Francis Artillery 2/319 HHB
Martin Frank Artillery 2/320 A
Larson Leonard Artillery 2/320 A
Aeschiman William Artillery 2/320 Arty
Misener Robert Artillery 2/320 ARTY HHB
Ullom David Artillery 2/320 HHB & B (319th)
Dunnehoo Felton Artillery 2/94 A Arty
Forbes Ralph Artillery 2/94 A Arty
Reigel Robert Artillery A Btry/377 Arty
Rohde Stan Artillery A/377 Arty
Baldwin Charles Artillery HHB 101 Div Arty
Majoria Murphy Associate member
Majoria Phyllis Associate member
Cowan Alma Associate member
Daily Mike Associate Member
Marshall Phillip Associate Member
Anderson Kathy Associate Member
Lally John Associate Member
Bryan Heather Associate member
Boyd Harry Associate Member
Martin Christopher Associate member
Wilcox Tommy Associate member
Rich David Associate Member
Calhoun Linda Associate Member
Huffstutler Lamar Associate Member
Liston Tony Associate Member
Kapocius Mark Associate Member
Historical Society Wisconsin Associate Member
Nolte Dick Associate Member
Ray John Associate Member
Hesselbein Robert Associate Member
Owens Melanie Associate Member
Petri Tom Associate Member
Tenney Ian Associate Member
Stamm Leslie Associate Member
Echols Christine Associate Member
Stevens Angus Associate Member
DeWulf Thomas Associate Member
Krug Linda Associate Member
Conrad Robert Associate Member
Silbaugh Patrick Associate Member
Fotias Andrew Associate Member
Faulkner Jr Lyman Associate Member
Chaney James Associate Member
Jones JD Associate Member
Rich Calvin Associate Member
Pozniakoff Robin Associate Member
Babcock James Associate Member
Prieto Karen Associate Member
Caballero Vencet Associate Member
Mitchell Linda Associate Member
Wrightsell Audrey Associate Member
Ruble Chris Associate Member
Wetherby Jay Associate Member
Ripley William Associate Member
Hanson Luthor Associate Member
Esposito David Associate Member
Diefel Eric Associate Member
Bohan Timothy Associate Member
Zoller Barb Associate Member
Westfall Doug Associate Member
Hof August Associate Member
Randolph Jeff Associate Member
Rainey Joel Associate Member
Dixon Jeremy Associate Member
Krasner Cowboy Kenn Associate Member
Shores cartmell Jacque Associate Member
Foster Marie Associate Member
Kelly Frank Associate Member
Lorton Larry Associate Member
DeWulf Evan Associate Member
Harris Tommy Associate Member
Handy Tracy Associate Member
Piatt Cameron Associate Member
Ray Kenneth Associate Member
Rosengren Leah Associate Member
Thomas Sheryl Associate Member
Patterson Robert Associate Member
Ramirez Moises Associate Member
Pojedinec, Jr Joseph Associate Member
Greaux Paul Associate Member
Will Ronald Associate Member
Brady Chris Associate Member
Chandler Barb Associate Member
Tomasso Ron Associate Member
Isom Michele Associate Member
Van Meenen Thomas Associate Member
Godfrey Donald Associate Member
Weatherholtz Sharon Associate Member
Holmen James Associate Member
Kohr Kristen Associate Member
Cooper Ann Associate Member
Hinton Martin Associate Member
Dawson Mikel Associate Member
Lester Jeff Associate Member
Williamson David Associate Member
Harber Joe Associate Member
Laurie William Associate Member
Hubertus Michael Associate Member
Arnold Len Associate Member
Hermann Bob Associate Member
Sioss Donald Associate Member
Goldich Robert Associate Member
Faddis Charlotte Associate Member
Carlson Maryann/Carl Associate Member
DePasquale Nino Associate Member
Roberts Gary Associate Member
Furrow Gene Associate Member
Campo Frank Associate Member
De La Torre Joshua Associate Member
Kucera Jack Associate Member
Sossamon Larry Associate Member
Bowman John Associate Member
Shepard John Associate Member
Wegman George Associate Member
Tyer Harvey Associate Member
Gassett Lora Associate Member
Smith Terrance Associate Member
Rawlinson Samuel Associate Member
Dare Richard Associate Member
Dreher Nancy Associate Member
Grimm Kenny Associate Member
Brunette Robert Associate Member
Moyer Joe Associate Member
Jestes Gary Associate Member
Dougherty Larissa Associate Member
Wintjen Don Associate Member
Miller Thomas Associate Member
Cooper Steve Associate Member
Byers Danny Associate Member
Garrabrant Nadine Associate Member
Sellers Raynard Associate Member
Dettling Brian Associate Member
Schlueter Eric Associate Member
Hart Frank Associate Member
Walsh Michael Associate Member
Kuennen Deborah Associate Member
Tallent Wayne Associate Member
Waymire Kerry Associate Member
Scott Amora Associate Member
Babich Frank Associate Member
Spych, Jr Bill Associate Member
Bishop Walter Associate Member
Garrett Daymon Associate Member
McGowen Brad Associate Member
Wieler Jeff Associate Member
Guimond Everal Associate Member
Sadtler Julie Associate Member
Montgomery Billy Associate Member
Griffiths Marilyn Associate Member
Smither James Associate Member
Kalsu Jan Associate Member
Thies Don Associate Member
Koenigsbauer Veronika Associate Member
Ruiz Ricardo Associate Member
Hine Dave Associate Member
Delvecchio John Associate Member
Boyes C. Morgan Associate Member
Rodman Danny Associate Member
Mihalko Kathryn Associate Member
Mataxis Ted Associate Member 3/187
Schopper Charles Associate Member 999th sig
Whitener Russell Associate Member A/2-94th FA
Murphy Mary Associate Member B/2-320 Arty
Sucher Danny Associate Member B/326th eng-HHC 501 sig
Lonsdale Richard Associate Member DISCOM
Willson Delbert Aviation
Freeman Richard Aviation
Keller Ted Aviation
Richtsmeier Ronald Aviation
Heehn Richard Aviation
Lacey Jeffrey Aviation
Emerson Bruce Aviation
Hall David Aviation
Fairley Gerald Aviation
Bernard Frank Aviation
Rowe William Aviation
Primeaux Robert Aviation
Ianniello William Aviation
Day Harold Aviation
Ottis Richard Aviation
Peterson Orlan Aviation
Maho Rueben Aviation
Fitzgerald Brian Aviation
Garraty Eugene Aviation
Miller Clint Aviation
Haltenhof Gene Aviation
Miller Rick Aviation
House Randy Aviation
Morikawa James Aviation
Balkenhol John Aviation
Mackey Michael Aviation
Silvetti Charlie Aviation
Ireland Dale Aviation
Moore Leonard Aviation
Witte Larry Aviation
Keedy Herbert Aviation
Gagnebin Leland Aviation
Kirby Randy Aviation
Kennett Donald Aviation
Keller Joseph Aviation
Obrian Edward Aviation
Stanley Grover Aviation
Mayberry Kenneth Aviation
Nadler Michael Aviation
Schultz Thomas Aviation
Grubb David Aviation
Lord Gerald Aviation
McKinley James Aviation
Haley Dan Aviation
Frazier Larry Aviation
Updyke Bruce Aviation
Smith Steve Aviation
Bauer Jim Aviation 101 Avn Grp
Bryce Ronald Aviation 101 AVN S3
Glennon William Aviation 158 A AHB
Richards Harvey Aviation 158 A AHB
Wandland Steve Aviation 158 A AHB
Alexander Alan Aviation 158 A AHB
Harrell Rupert Aviation 158 A AHB
Krause, Jr Charles Aviation 158 A AHB
Otterline Ken Aviation 158 A Avn Ghostriders
Clark Thomas Aviation 158 A Avn Ghostriders
Kern Larry Aviation 158 A Avn Ghostriders
Reynolds James Aviation 158th Avn Ghostriders
Foster Paul Aviation 159th Avn Bn
Bender Bruce Aviation 163rd Avn Bn
Chase Thomas Aviation 163rd Avn Bn
Fox John Aviation 163rd Avn Bn
Rigsby Ray Aviation 163rd Avn Bn
Barron Robert Aviation 163rd Avn Bn
Vraniak Terrance Aviation 3rd Bde Air Cav
Tremblay Lee Aviation 3rd Bde Air Cav
Sodergren Alan Aviation 3rd Bde Air Cav
Miller Kenneth Aviation 3rd Bde Air Cav
Porter Troy Aviation 3rd Bde Air Cav
Garzon Larry Aviation A/101 AHB
Carr Robert Aviation A/101 AHB
Loftus James Aviation A/159 ASHB
Combs William Aviation A/159 ASHB
Barrowcliff Robert Aviation A/159 ASHB
Whitacre Chuck Aviation A/159 ASHB
Brockmiller Dan Aviation A/159 ASHB
Ban Edward Aviation A/159 ASHB
Frazer Richard Aviation A/159 ASHB
Gates Lee Aviation A/159 ASHB
Stanger Terry Aviation A/159 ASHB
Holmen Charles Aviation A/159 ASHB
Walker Tim Aviation A/2-17 Cav
Johnson John Aviation A/4-77
Evans Jim Aviation A/Btry 377th
Chrislip Douglas Aviation Aviation A/158 Avn Ghostriders
Allen Larry Aviation B Trp 2/17 Cav
Hubbard Eddie Aviation B Trp 2/17 Cav
Goff Michael Aviation B Trp 2/17 Cav
Pullen Steve Aviation B Trp 2/17 Cav
Siegner Andy Aviation B/101
Leiviska Michael Aviation B/101 Avn Bn Kingsmen
Behrens Fred Aviation B/101 Avn Bn Kingsmen
Morgan Gerald Aviation B/101st Avn Bn
Metzger Richard Aviation B/158 Avn
Hester Eddie Aviation B/158 Avn
Kain John Aviation B/158 Avn
Strassman David Aviation B/158 Lancer32
Forster Dennis Aviation B/158th AHB
Boyd Keith Aviation B/158th AHB
Frederick Daniel Aviation B/158th AHB
Walker Bill Aviation B/158th AHB
Strickler Howard Aviation B/158th AHB
Irvine Seldon Aviation B/158th AHB
Rogerson William Aviation B/158th AHB
Nesmith Bruce Aviation B/158th AHB
Maselli Rip Aviation B/159 AHB
Lewis William Aviation B/159 AHB
Morehead Steve Aviation B/159 AHB
Hilton Stephen Aviation B/159 AHB
Mayer William Aviation B/159 AHB
Taylor Thomas Aviation B/159 AHB
Barnum Douglas Aviation B/159 ASHB Varsity
Cappo Fred Aviation B/4th Bn 77th ARA
Dobrosky Phil Aviation C 101 Av "Blackwidows"
Mitschke James Aviation C 4/77 (ARA)
Quick Douglas Aviation C trp 2/17 Cav
Rayburn David Aviation C/158th AHB
Rodgers Jerry Aviation / Medivac
Fisher Harvey Aviation / Medivac
Bruce Mike Aviation / Medivac
Rosen Laurence Aviation / Medivac
Schwartz Allen Aviation / Medivac
Minter Dan Engineers
Kiekintveld Greg Engineers
Edwards Fred Engineers
Evans Charles Engineers
Ciocci Ronald Engineers
Kenyon David Engineers
Persson Scott Engineers
DiOrio Martin HHC 101
Lyssy Walter HHC 3rd Bde
Griffin Michael HHC 3rd Bde
Harris James HHC 3rd Bde
Williamson James HHC 3rd Bde
Graham Robin HHC 3rd Bde
Nicoson John HHC 3rd Bde
Winter Jeffrey HHC 3rd Bde
Spaulding Fred HHC 3rd Bde
Pierce Jeffrey HHC 3rd Bde
Turner Robert HHC 3rd Bde
Crawford James HHC 3rd Bde
Claxon Ernest HHC 3rd Bde
Georgean Peter HHC 3rd Bde
Hopke Jack HHC 3rd Bde
Harrison Ben HHC 3rd Bde
Senft Peter HHC 3rd Bde
Ramirez Rene HHC 3rd Bde
Hayes Gregory HHC 3rd Bde
Blythe Richard HHC 3rd Bde
King Col (Ret) James HHC 3rd Bde
Rahlf Lloyd HHC 3rd Bde
McSwain Peter HHC 3rd Bde
Critchlow Anthony HHC 3rd Bde
Beverburg Stephen HHC 3rd Bde AVN sec
Faulkner John HHC Admin
Hall Rande Medivac
Hulsey Larry Misc Units
Murdock George Misc Units
Hills Frank Misc Units
Weinhardt Gary Misc Units
Kandt David Misc Units
Kennedy Fred Misc Units
Gentle Phillip Misc Units
Donnell Ross Misc Units
McCarrin, Esquire Michael Misc Units
Bridges William Misc Units
Rodman Edward Misc Units
Piwowar John Misc Units
Bond Bruce Misc Units
Goss Warren Misc Units
Joyce Jim Pathfinder
Fotias Nicholas Pathfinder
Mulkey Benny Pathfinder
Lorenzo Cesar Pathfinder
Hadfield Michael Pathfinder
Howton Jimmy Pathfinder
Gardner Conrad Pathfinders
Heddinger Michael Sensors